Títulos Nobiliarios

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V X Y Z
 
Denominación Fecha Primer titular Titular actual
 
T'SERCLAES, Duque de (G.E.)
3-7-1856
José María Pérez de Guzmán y Liaño
José María Pérez de Guzmán y Martínez de Campos
TABALOSOS, Marqués de
5-3-1775
Eugenio Fernández de Alvarado y Perales
Francisco Javier Barcaiztegui y Rezola
TABLANTES, Marqués de
8-7-1695
Adrián Jácome de Linden y Bécquer
María del Carmen de Rojas y Bernaldo de Quirós
TABOADA, Conde de
20-9-1683
María Teresa de Taboada y Castro
Amelia González de la Maza
TABUÉRNIGA DE VELAZAR, Marqués de
22-7-1682
Antonio Vélez de Medrano y Altamirano
María Eugenia Florán-Velaz de Medrano y Ballesteros
TAHALÚ, Conde de
3-3-1431
Bertrán de Guevara y Ayala
Enrique de Queralt y Chavarri
TAIRONAS, Marqués de las
9-11-1929
Tiburcio Pérez de Castañeda y Triana
Salvador Pérez de Castañeda y Pérez Piquero
TALAVERA DE LA REINA, Duque de (G.E.)
25-9-1914
María Luisa de Silva y Fernández de Henestrosa
Álvaro de Silva y Mazorra
TALHARA, Conde de
23-5-1636
Juan Alonso de Fuentes y Guzmán
Eduardo Cabrera Muñoz
TAMAMES, Duque de (G.E.)
23-5-1805
Antonio María Mesía del Barco y Castro
José Luis Mesía Figueroa
TAMARIT, Marqués de
13-4-1681
Francisco de Monserrat y Vives
Juan José Suelves Figueroa
TAMARIT, Barón de
15-3-1678
José Vicente Ramón y Cascajares
José Pascual de Quinto y de los Ríos
TAMARÓN, Marqués de
4-4-1712
Diego Pablo de Mora y Figueroa
Santiago de Mora-Figueroa y Williams
TAPIA, Vizconde de
11-2-1873
Fernando Fernández-Casariego y Rodríguez-Trelles
Juan Allendesalazar Ruiz de Arana
TÁPIES, Marqués de 8-4-2010 Antoni Tápies i Puig Antoni Tápies i Puig
TARACENA, Marqués de
31-10-1639
Carlos de Ibarra y Barresi
José Luis García de Samaniego y Queralt
TARANCÓN, Duque de (G.E.)
19-11-1847
Agustín Fernando María Muñoz y de Borbón
Cristina Parra Villate
TARAZONA, Marqués de
17-8-1632
Isabel de Zúñiga y Fonseca
María del Rosario Cayetana Fitz-James Stuart y Silva
TARIFA, Duque de (G.E.)
23-12-1886
Ángela Pérez de Barradas y Bernuy
Victoria Eugenia Fernández de Córdoba y Fernández de Henestrosa
TARIFA, Marqués de
1514
Fadrique Fernández de Cabrera
Victoria Eugenia Fernández de Córdoba y Fernández de Henestrosa
TARIFA, Conde de
27-7-1836
Francisco de Oliver-Copóns y Méndez de Navia
Ricardo de Arellano y Botín
TAURISANO, Marqués de
26-9-1607
Francisco de Castro Rojas y Sandoval
Isabel Elena de Mandaluniz y Castelo d´Ortega
TÁVARA, Marqués de (G.E.)
1541
Bernardino Pimentel y Almansa
Iñigo de Arteaga y del Alcázar
TEBA, Conde de
22-10-1522
Diego Ramírez de Guzmán y Ponce de León
Macarena Mitjans y Verea
TEJADA, Marqués de
1-6-1736
Diego Ruiz Tejada
Luis Coronel de Palma
TEJADA DE SAN LLORENTE, Marqués de
16-5-1682
Iñigo de Velandia Arce y Arellano
Patricia Vázquez de Parga y Andrade
TEJADA DE VALDOSERA, Conde de
13-12-1875
Manuel Aguirre de Tejada O'Neale y Eulate
Fernando Pérez del Pulgar y Roig
TEJARES, Marqués de
26-10-1697
José Antonio Niño de Guzmán y Silva
Pilar Almunia y Aguilar Tablada
TENDILLA, Conde de
1465
Iñigo López de Mendoza y Figueroa
Iñigo Cotoner y Vidal
TENEBRÓN, Marqués de
12-7-1693
Félix Nieto e Silva y Carvajal
Juan José Marcilla de Teruel-Moctezuma y Valcárcel
TENERIFE, Marqués de
12-10-1887
Valeriano Weyler y Nicolau
Fernando José Weyler Sarmiento
TENORIO, Marqués de
16-8-1642
Juan Fernández de lima
María Eugenia Fitz-James Stuart y Gómez
TEPA, Conde de
3-10-1775
Francisco Ladrón de Viana y Sáenz de Villaverde
Manuel Gullón y de Oñate
TER, Marqués del
9-1-1849
Ramón Cabrera y Griñó
Carlota Cabrera y Gil
TERÁN, Marqués de
8-8-1729
Diego de Terán y Fernández de Somoza
Eduardo de Paternina y Ulargui
TÉRMENS, Vizconde de
30-3-1647
Gregorio Brito Carbalho
José María Muñiz von Schmiterlow
TERRADES, Barón de
26-11-1921
José María de Albert y Despujol
María del Carmen de Albert de Fontcubertá Muntadas y Pascual
TERRANOVA, Duque de (G.E.)
11-4-1502
Gonzalo Fernández de Córdoba
Gonzalo de la Cierva y Moreno
TERRANOVA, Marqués de
23-12-1614
Pedro Maza y Carroz
Gabriel Squella Duque de Estrada
TERRATEIG, Barón de
1353
Guillén de Belvís
Fernando Manglano y de la Lastra
TETUÁN, Duque de (G.E.)
27-4-1860
Leopoldo O'Donnell y Jorris
Hugo O'Donnell y Duque de Estrada
TEVERGA, Marqués de
11-2-1873
José García-San Miguel y López
María Belén García San Miguel Fernández
TILLY, Conde de
12-8-1790
Rudesindo-Everardo de Tilly y García de Paredes
Carlos Rodríguez San Pedro y Martos
TOBAR, Conde de
4-7-1771
Martín de Tobar Blanco y Galindo
Ignacio Salvatierra Palacios
TOCA, Marqués de
30-10-1866
Melchor Sánchez de Toca y Sáenz de Lobera
Fernando María Sánchez de Toca y Martín
TOGA, Barón de
3-1-1868
José María Arroyo y Molina
José María de Almansa y Moreno-Barreda
TOLA DE GAYTÁN, Marqués de
14-10-1905
Antonio Gaytán de Ayala y Artacoz
Tomás Gaytán de Ayala y Domínguez
TOLOSA, Marqués de
21-12-1719
Miguel Fernández-Durán y Fernández de la Casa
Buenaventura Fernández-Durán y Thiebaut
TORAL, Marqués de
22-10-1612
Gabriel Núñez de Guzmán
Ángela María Téllez-Girón y Duque de Estrada
TORATA, Conde de
22-2-1855
Jerónimo Valdés y Sierra
María Goicoerrotea Sarri
TORENO, Conde de (G.E.)
30-10-1659
Álvaro Queipo de Llano y Valdés
Francisco de Borja Queipo de Llano y Fernández de Villavicencio
TORMOYE, Barón de
4-9-1596
Carlos de Turnhout y van der Heyden
Juan Miguel Wilhelmi Ayza
TORNEROS, Marqués de
18-3-1876
Francisco Caballero y Rozas
Carlos Roca de Togores y Legaza
TORO, Marqués de
26-9-1732
Bernardo Rodríguez de Toro
María Cristina Méndez Vigo y Morales
TORRALBA, Marqués de
24-12-1894
María Aurora de Pedro y Urbano
Blanca Yturralde de Pedro
TORRALBA DE ARAGÓN, Conde de
9-2-1631
Miguel Comprat de Castellví
Lorenzo Piñeyro y Escrivá de Romaní
TORRALBA DE CALATRAVA, Marqués de
22-2-1693
Luis del Alcázar y Zúñiga
María Cristina Roca de Togores y Barandica
TORRALVA, Conde de
10-9-1640
Iñigo Fernández de Córdova y Mendoza
Fernando de Solís y Martínez-Campos
TORRE, Duque de la (G.E.)
24-11-1862
Francisco Serrano y Domínguez
Carlos Martínez de Campos y Carulla
TORRE, Marqués de
15-1-1728
Nicolás Truyols y Dameto
Francisco de Asís Truyols y Nadal
TORRE, Conde de la
21-11-1618
Inés Enríquez de Tavera Saavedra y Sandoval
Cristina Osorio y Díez de Rivera
TORRE, Vizconde de la
28-7-1750
Juan de Mendoza
Juan Gómez-Acebo y de Borbón
TORRE, Barón de la
28-7-1750
Francisco Perales de Pereyra
Lucía Cavero y Urbistondo
TORRE-ALMIRANTA, Vizconde de
20-9-1876
Carlos Jiménez y Gotall
Joaquín Leopoldo Salvatella y García
TORRE ALTA, Marqués de
19-10-1806
José Avís-Venegas de Careaga
Pedro Fernández de Córdoba y Cascales
TORRE ALTA, Conde de la
27-8-1744
Gabriel de Zuloaga
María de los Ángeles Fernández-Heredia y Núñez
TORRE-ARIAS, Conde de (G.E.)
25-5-1761
María Francisca Colón de Larreátegui y Ximénez de Embún
Tatiana Pérez de Guzmán el Bueno y Seebacher
TORRE BLANCA, Marqués de
29-4-1686
Alejo de Olmos y Girón
Olga Velluti y de Murga
TORRE BLANCA DE ALJARAFE, Marqués de
29-9-1737
Manuel López-Pintado y Almonacid
Juan Antonio Duque de Estrada y Martorell
TORRE CAMPO, Marqués de
27-8-1714
Toribio de Cossío
Alfonso de Cossío y Pérez de Mendoza
TORRE-CARDELA, Barón de
30-11-1890
Eduardo Ulloa y Pobes
Juan José Bautista Salvador y Pérez Hernández
TORRE CASA, Marqués de
29-1-1722
Andrés Manuel de Urbina y Landaeta
Alejandro Alfonzo-Larraín y Recao
TORRE CEDEIRA, Conde de
15-12-1890
Manuel Bárcena y Franco
Felipe Bárcena y Varela de Limia
TORRE DE ALBARRAGENA, Vizconde dela
31-8-1688
Juan de Cabrera y Calderón
Pedro María Díez y de Tella
TORRE DE ARCE, Conde de
7-9-1682
Juan Morales Arce y Reynoso
Juan Cifuentes Ramírez
TORRE DE CARRUS, Marqués de
23-10-1690
Onofre Mirallés de Bonrostro
Luis Miralles de Imperial y Hornedo
TORRE DE COSSIO, Conde de la
21-12-1474
Juan Manuel González de Cossío y de la Herrán
Ignacio María Castillo y Allende
TORRE DE ENDELSA, Barón de
26-4-1801
Buenaventura de March y Sangenís
José María de March Guardiola
TORRE DE ESTEBAN HAMBRÁN, Marqués de
21-2-1629
Diego de Vargas Ayala y Manrique
Tatiana Pérez de Guzmán el Bueno y Seebacher
TORRE DE GUADIAMAR, Conde de
21-2-1921
Federico de Amores y Ayala
Rafael de Amores y Cruz Conde
TORRE DE LAS SIGARDAS, Marqués de
31-10-1694
Luis Pacheco Portocarrero
Alfonso Ruiz Ramírez
TORRE DE MAYORALGO, Conde de la
11-3-1801
José María Enríquez de Mayoralgo y Golfín
María de los Dolores de Mayoralgo Serrano
TORRE DE PENELA, Conde de
31-10-1689
Pedro Ojea de Ulloa y Vázquez
Álvaro de Torres Gestal
TORRE DE SAN BRAULIO, Conde de la
26-4-1699
Manuela Carnicer y Sáenz de Villanueva
Carolina de la Casa y Silva
TORRE DE SOTO, Marqués de
30-7-1689
Francisco Antonio de Soto y Guzmán
María Dolores Cervera y Govantes
TORRE DEL ESPAÑOL, Conde de la
2-7-1834
José de Montagut y de Salvador
Carmen de Montagut Figuerol
TORRE DEL FRESNO, Conde de la
15-6-1747
Toribio Diego Gragera y Bérriz
Antonio del Solar y Ordóñez
TORRE DÍAZ, Conde de
14-4-1847
Pedro Juan de Zulueta y Cevallos
Pablo de Zulueta y Browing
TORRE HERMOSA, Marqués de
5-8-1671
José de Mesa Lugo y Llarena
Fabián Cologan Machado
TORRE-HIDALGO, Vizconde de
1836
Tomás Muñoz de San Pedro Montenegro y Velasco
Blanca Muñoz de San Pedro y Flores de Lizaur
TORRE ISABEL, Conde de
16-2-1878
Isabel Gisbert y López
Juan Alfonso Moreu y Brandón
TORRE-MANZANAL, Marqués de
12-9-1766
Manuel José de Negrete y de la Torre
Francisco de Borja Castellano y Salamanca
TORRE MARÍN, Conde de
28-2-1790
Luis Manuel de la Torre-Marín y Molina
Trinidad de la Torre-Marín y Ponce de León
TORRE MATA, Conde de
29-5-1707
José Antonio de Mata y de Copons
Antonio Sánchez Boado de la Válgoma
TORRE MAYOR, Vizconde de
17-1-1884
María del Carmen Ruiz-Soldado y Gómez de Molina
José Antonio de Barrionuevo y Dronda
TORRE MILANOS, Marqués de
25-6-1901
María Luisa Ulloa y Dávila
Mercedes de Izmendi y Torner
TORRE-MÚZQUIZ, Conde de
9-11-1795
Luis Antonio de Múzquiz y Aldunate
Lorenzo Roca y Fernández-Miranda
TORRE-NOVAES DE QUIROGA, Conde de
2-7-1853
Manuel María Vázquez de Quiroga y Queipo de Llano
Luis Acero y Cubas
TORRE NUEVA DE FORONDA, Conde de
2-8-1920
Mariano de Foronda y González-Bravo
Manuel de Foronda y Sentmenat
TORRE OCAÑA, Marqués de
31-3-1920
María del Pilar Martín de Oliva y Sánchez-Ocaña
Sandra Rotondo Urcola
TORRE-OCTAVIO, Marqués de
24-12-1795
Salvador Vinader y Cobarí
María Teresa Vinader y Brugarolas
TORRE ORGAZ, Marqués de
31-3-1699
Diego de Aponte y Zúñiga
María Lourdes de Velasco y Peche
TORRE PACHECO, Marqués de
23-3-1692
Macías Fontes de Albornoz y Carrillo
Fernando Luis Fontes y Blanco-Loizelier
TORRE PANDO, Conde de
11-6-1836
Miguel Luciano de la Torre y Pando
Jesús de la Torre Cifuentes
TORRE-SAURA, Conde de
21-12-1818
Bernardo de Olives y de Olives
Carlos Tomás de Salort y Sintes
TORRE SOTO DE BRIVIESCA, Marqués de
28-3-1919
Pedro González de Soto
Pedro Nolasco González López de Carrizosa
TORRE-TAGLE, Marqués de
26-11-1730
José Bernardo de Tagle y Bracho Pérez de la Riva
María Eugenia Espinosa de los Monteros y Ortiz de Zevallos
TORRE VELARDE, Conde de
7-6-1747
Gaspar de Quijano y Velarde
Miguel Díaz de Vargas y Henríquez de Luna
TORRE VÉLEZ, Conde de
18-4-1897
Juan de Madariaga y Suárez
Federico de Madariaga y Bermúdez
TORREANAZ, Conde de
2-4-1875
Luis María de la Torre y de la Hoz
Ramón Fernández Hontoria Gandarias
TORREBERMEJA, Marqués de
2-10-1727
Juan Gélder y Zavala
Fernando de Trazegnies y Granda
TORREBLANCA, Marqués de
15-9-1776
Pedro José Bravo de Lagunas-Castilla y Zabala
Carmen Travesedo y Colón de Carvajal
TORREBLANCA, Conde de
12-6-1683
Luis Ibáñez de Segovia y Orellana
María de la Concepción Pérez de Guzmán y Castillejo
TORRECILLA, Marqués de (G.E.)
30-6-1688
Félix Ventura de Aguerri y Rivas
Victoria Eugenia Fernández de Córdoba y Fernández de Henestrosa
TORRECILLA DE CAMEROS, Conde de
28-4-1904
Ángela Sagasta y San Juan
Elena Alonso Castrillo y Mateo
TORRECILLAS, Vizconde de las
31-12-1821
Juan Manuel Benavides y Alovise
Luis Alfonso de Benavides y López Escobar
TORREFIEL, Conde de
16-8-1816
Rafael María Barberá-Puigmoltó y de la Tonda
Vicente Puigmoltó y Prat
TORREFIEL, Barón de
25-4-1775
Ramón de Segovia y Jubero
Antonio Carlos de Laiglesia y del Rosal
TORREFLORIDA, Conde de
5-4-1818
Juan Estage y Guiral
Luis María Garriga Ortiz
TORREFRANCA, Marqués de
28-9-1792
Alfonso de Alburquerque y Guevara
Rafael Fernández y Ros
TORREGROSA, Marqués de
1681
Bartolomé Ramírez de Arellano y Toledo
Isabel Serrano de Entrambasaguas
TORREHERMOSA, Marqués de
8-7-1755
Juan Fermín de Apesteguía y Ubago
María de la Macarena López-Roberts Derqui
TORREHERMOSA, Conde de
12-1-1706
Francisco Hermosa y Revilla
Jacobo Hernando Fitz-James Stuart y Gómez
TORREHOYOS, Marqués de
8-12-1788
Gonzalo José de Hoyos y Mier
José María de Noriega y Vázquez
TORREJÓN, Conde de (G.E.)
31-1-1602
Francisco de Carvajal y Manrique de Luna
Manuel Vázquez de Parga y Andrade
TORRELAGUNA, Marqués de
23-12-1895
Martín Esteban y Muñoz
Rafael Fernández de Córdoba y Esteban
TORRELAVEGA, Marqués de
24-10-1876
Francisco de Ceballos y Vargas
Pedro González Grau
TORRELLANO, Conde de
30-5-1716
Juan Baillo de Llano y Ferrer
Leticia de Borbón y de Rojas
TORRELLAS, Barón de
28-9-1381
Pedro López de Gurrea
Diego de Corral y Yerro
TORREMAYOR, Marqués de
4-6-1691
José de Avellaneda Sandoval y Rojas
Francisco Benjumea y Cabeza de Vaca
TORREMEJÍA, Marqués de
10-1-1735
Gaspar Osorio y Mejía
María del Pilar Pascual de Quinto y Montalvo
TORRENUEVA, Marqués de
15-3-1732
Mateo Pablo Díez de Lavandero y Martín de Córdoba
Manuel de la Lastra Cortines
TORREPALMA, Conde de
4-11-1680
Alonso Verdugo de Albornoz y de la Cueva
María del Pilar Álvarez de las Asturias Bohórques y Silva
TORREPILARES, Conde de
10-4-1764
Andrés Gómez de Terán y García de la Madrid
Francisco Javier Peche y Romero-Camacho
TORRES, Duque de las (G.E.)
4-4-1907
Gonzalo Figueroa y Torres
Jaime de Figueroa y Castro
TORRES, Marqués de las
4-6-1620
Martín Abarca de Bolea y Fernández de Henestrosa
Ignacio de Silva y Mora
TORRES, Conde de
19-10-1738
José Retortillo
Joaquín Bustamante y Cabrero
TORRES, Barón de las
17-3-1919
Joaquina Despujol y Reynoso
Luis Álvarez de Estrada Despujol
TORRES-CABRERA, Marqués de
1-7-1779
Juan Torres Cabrera y Calderón de la Barca
María Dolores Granda y Losada
TORRES-CABRERA, Conde de (G.E.)
27-2-1668
Juan Fernández de Córdoba Argote
Alfonso Martel y de Fonseca
TORRES DE ALCORRÍN, Conde de las
1683
Cristóbal de Moscoso y Montemayor
Rafael Márquez y Osorio
TORRES DE LA PRESSA, Marqués de las (G.E.)
18-6-1680
Catalina de Gaviria y Zubizarreta
Miguel Lasso de la Vega y Porres
TORRES DE LUZÓN, Vizconde de
25-6-1674
Juan Bernardino de Ahumada y Céspedes
Juan Pelegrí y Girón
TORRES DE MENDOZA, Marqués de
21-2-1924
Emilio María de Torres y González-Arnao
Pedro de Torres y de Olozábal
TORRES DE ORAN, Marqués de las
20-5-1853
María Ana Pareja y Villa Real
Manuel Fernández de Prada y Peñalver
TORRES DE SÁNCHEZ-DALP, Conde de
23-2-1923
Miguel Sánchez-Dalp y Calonge
Ana María Sánchez-Dalp Leguina
TORRES SECAS, Conde de
10-12-1678
Alonso de Villalpando y Cortés
Antonio Sacristán y Moreno
TORRES-SOLANOT, Vizconde de
5-9-1852
Mariano de Torres Solanot
María José Macaya y de Torres-Solanot
TORRES-TORRES, Barón de
18-8-1466
Juan de Valterra
Rosa María de Castellví y Busquets
TORRESECAS, Vizconde de
18-3-1678
Francisco Cortés y Sangüesa
Juan Olasagasti Duñabeitia
TORRIJOS, Conde de
20-5-1838
Luisa Carlota Sáenz de Viniegra y Velasco
Fernando Alcalá Galiano y Smith
TORROELLA DE MONTGRÍ, Conde de (G.E.)
2-7-1907
Roberto Robert y Surius
Alonso de Robert y Ferrer-Cajigal
TORROJA, Marqués de
1-10-1961
Eduardo Torroja y Miret
José Antonio Torroja Cabanillas
TORRUBIA, Conde de
29-8-1694
García Medrano y Mendizábal
Cristina Caro Franck
TOSOS, Marqués de
3-4-1703
Juan Ulzurrun de Asanza y Marco
María Dolores Ram de Viú y Ram de Viú
TOUS, Marqués de
31-3-1711
Lope-Pío Tous de Monsalve y Jalón
José Fernando de Aguilar y Chaves
TOVAR, Duque de (G.E.)
27-12-1906
Rodrigo Figueroa y Torres
Alfonso de Figueroa y Melgar
TRASTÁMARA, Conde de
4-2-1445
Pedro Álvarez Osorio
Rafael Castellano Barón
TREMOLAR, Marqués de
24-8-1818
Manuel de Navarrete y Rezábal
José Zaforteza y Montaner
TRÉNOR, Conde de
12-7-1911
Francisco Trenor y Palavicino
Francisco Gómez-Trenor y García del Moral
TRESPALACIOS, Conde de
4-10-1877
Antonio Fernández Trespalacios y López de la Cortina
Diego Trespalacios y López de Montenegro
TREVIÑO, Conde de
3-11-1493
Diego Gómez Manrique de Lara
Ignacio Travesedo y Juliá
TRIANO, Marqués de
25-3-1920
Víctor Chávarri y Anduíza
María Chávarri Riestra
TRIGONA, Conde de
8-6-1830
José Mayans y Fernández de Mesa
José Francisco Mayans Urmeneta
TRIVENTO, Conde de
20-12-1485
Galcerán de Requesens y de Soler
Pilar Paloma de Casanova y Barón
TRIVES, Marqués de
17-5-1875
Nicanor de Alvarado y Casanova
María Luisa Maldonado y Alvarado
TRIVIANA, Conde de
23-6-1613
María Ana de Guevara y Orbea
Juan Pablo Cervantes Sánchez-Navarro
TRONCOSO, Conde de
2-9-1762
Pedro Martínez-Feijoó y Rodríguez
Ignacio Pimentel Llano
TRUJILLOS, Conde de los
30-1-1632
Antonio Álvarez de Bohórques Girón y Deza
José Álvarez de las Asturias Bohórques y Pérez de Guzmán
TURIA, Marqués del
29-11-1909
Tomás Trénor y Palavicino
Tomás Trénor y Puig
TUY, Vizconde de
25-7-1473
Pedro Álvarez de Sotomayor y Zúñiga
Pedro del Alcázar y Gómez-Acebo

 

sanmartin@tejada.info

Copyright © 2008-2010 José Mª San Martín Pérez Free counter and web stats