Títulos Nobiliarios

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V X Y Z
 
Denominación Fecha Primer titular Titular actual
 
PACHECO, Marqués de (G.E.)
12-5-1903
Juan Pacheco y Rodrigo
Jaime Figueroa Cernuda
PADUL, Conde de
16-7-1924
Isidoro Pérez de Herrasti y Pérez de Herrasti
Ramón Pérez de Herrasti y Narváez
PALACIOS, Marqués de los
5-9-1635
Martín de Guzmán y Rodríguez de Ledesma
Luis María Carreras de Egaña
PALACIOS DE LA VALDUERNA, Vizconde de los
23-3-1456
Pedro González de Bazán y Pimentel
Silvia Casilda Mesía Medina
PALAMÓS, Conde de
1484
Galcerán de Requesens y Soler
Jaime Ruiz de Bucesta y Mora
PALANCAR, Conde del
18-7-1667
Juan de Castilla e Infante
Manuel Losada de la Cova
PALATA, Duque de la (G.E.)
20-5-1646
Francisco Toralto de Aragón
Alfonso Urzáiz y Azlor de Aragón
PALAZUELOS, Vizconde de
8-2-1693
Diego del Hierro y Pareja
Pedro Manuel Pérez de Ayala y López de Ayala
PALLARS, Marqués de
1491
Juan Folch de Cardona
Victoria Eugenia Fernández de Córdoba y Fernández de Henestrosa
PALLASAR, Conde de
1-10-1961
Joaquín García Pallasar
Isabel García Pallasar y Zerolo
PALMA DEL CONDADO, Vizconde de la
21-6-1929
Ignacio de Cepeda y Soldán
José María Rodríguez de Cepeda
PALMA DEL RÍO, Conde de (G.E.)
1507
Luis Fernández de Portocarrero y Bocanegra
María del Rosario Cayetana Fitz-James Stuart y Silva
PALMAR, Conde de
22-11-1686
Pedro de Ponte y Llarena
Pedro de Ponte y Llarena
PALMAS, Marqués de las
21-11-1627
Luis de Aragall Bellit y Gualbes
María del Pilar Crespi de Valldura y Moreno
PALMER, Marqués de
3-3-1818
Guillermo Abrí-Dezcallar y de Oleza
María del Pilar Abrí-Dezcallar y Machimbarrena
PALMEROLA, Marqués de
7-4-1767
Francisco Javier Despujol y Alemany-Dezcallar
Ignacio Despujol y Burgoyne
PALOMARES DE DUERO, Marqués de
1-2-1693
Juan Ruiz de Alarcón y Riglos
Jaime Halcón de Villavicencio
PANIEGA, Marqués de la
31-12-1765
Juan Alcalá-Galiano y Flores de Soto
José Lizasoain Freüller
PÁNUCO, Marqués de
11-2-1772
Francisco Javier de Vizcarra
José Cervantes Knight
PARADAS, Marqués de
20-1-1676
Fernando de Villegas y Gómez-Bueno
Pablo de Atienza y Medina
PARAÍSO, Conde del
3-5-1700
José Ramón Ximénez de Enciso y Fernández de Santillán
Fernando Márquez y Patiño
PARCENT, Duque de (G.E.)
25-3-1914
Fernando de la Cerda y Carvajal
Fernando Granzow de la Cerda y Chaguaceda
PARDIÑAS DE MONTEVILLA, Barón de
2-4-1643
Pablo Francés de Urrutigoiti
Asunción de Orbe de Sivatte
PARDO BAZÁN, Conde de
30-6-1908
Emilia Pardo-Bazán y de la Rúa-Figueroa
María del Carmen Colmeiro Rojo
PARDO DE FIGUEROA, Marqués de
20-7-1927
Josefa Pardo de Figueroa y de la Serna
Carmen Borrero Hidalgo
PAREDES, Marqués de
20-4-1692
Marcos Antonio de Orovio y Pérez de Mondragón
Fernando de Soto y Martorell
PAREDES DE NAVA, Conde de (G.E.)
10-5-1452
Rodrigo Manrique de Lara
Juan Travesedo y Colón de Carvajal
PARQUE, Duque del (G.E.)
20-1-1625
Francisco Aliata Paruta y Branciforte
María Rosa Osorio y Malcampo
PARQUE, Vizconde del
28-8-1852
María del Rosario Daoíz y Torres de Navarra
Carmen Barón Alonso
PASTRANA, Duque de (G.E.)
20-12-1572
Ruy Gómez de Silva
José Finat y de Bustos
PATERNA DEL CAMPO, Marqués de
1690
Antonio Federighi y Solís
Rodrigo MArtínez Sánchez-Arjona
PATILLA, Conde de
22-4-1853
Pedro de Alcántara de Tordesillas y Villagómez
Emilia Sofía Pérez de Tordesillas
PATIÑO, Marqués de
13-2-1713
Baltasar Patiño Saavedra y Moscoso
Cesareo Novoa Alcaraz
PATRAIX, Barón de
3-8-1769
Joaquín Monserrat y Cruilles
Ignacio Gómez de Barreda y de Ros
PAÚL, Marqués de
2-1-1619
Antonio de Tassis
Carlos Gutiérrez Maturana-Larios Altuna
PAZ, Marqués de la
25-5-1725
Juan Bautista de Orendaín y Azpilicueta
María Guadalupe Carrasco Romojaro
PAZO DE LA MERCED, Marqués del
1875
José de Elduayen y Gorriti
Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño y Elduayen
PEDROSO, Marqués del
18-12-1690
Pedro Colarte y Dowers
Joaquín Gabriel de Ena Squella
PEDROSO DE LARA, Conde de
7-10-1994
José Manuel Lara Hernández
José Manuel Lara Bosch
PEDROSO Y DE GARRO, Conde de
11-8-1832
Carlos José Pedroso y de Garro
Eduardo Pascual Martínez
PEGULLAL, Vizconde de
14-4-1728
Benito Bernardo Correa y Sarmiento de Sotomayor
Ángel Luis de Donesteve y Garra
PEJAS, Marqués de
4-7-1775
Diego Baquerizo y Dávalos
Fernando del Portillo Yravedra
PELAYO, Marqués de
19-10-1929
María Luisa Gómez y Pelayo
Jorge González-Mora y Sandoval
PEÑA, Barón de la
12-3-1379
Pedro Jordán de Urríes
Fernando de Antequera y Jordán de Urríes
PEÑA DE LOS ENAMORADOS, Marqués de la
2-10-1679
Jerónimo Francisco de Rojas y Rojas
Joaquín Guajardo-Fajardo Carmona
PEÑA DEL MORO, Conde de
21-9-1856
Atanasio Alesón y Cobos
Luis Morenés Falcó
PEÑA RAMIRO, Conde de
13-5-1871
Joaquín Caro y Álvarez de Toledo
Mariano Caro y Carvajal
PEÑACASTILLA, Conde de
4-7-1918
Gonzalo López de Ceballos y Ulloa
Gonzalo López de Ceballos y Lafarga
PEÑACERRADA, Marqués de
10-9-1761
José de Castañeda y Ramírez de Zayas
María de las Mercedes Pasqual del Riquelme y Sevilla
PEÑAFIEL, Marqués de
1-10-1568
Juan Téllez-Girón y Guzmán
Ángela María de Solís-Beaumont y Téllez-Girón
PEÑAFLOR, Marqués de (GdE)
21-12-1664
Juan Tomás Fernández de Henestrosa y Aguilar
Jesús Manuel Mariátegui Ruiz
PEÑAFLOR DE ARGAMASILLA, Conde de
3-8-1637
Francisco de Villasís y Ponce de León
Luis Manuel Halcón de la Lastra
PEÑAFLORIDA, Conde de
30-3-1630
Antonio de Eguino y Zubiaurre
Álvaro Francisco Javier de Mendizábal y Arana
PEÑAFUENTE, Marqués de
9-2-1706
Francisco Enríquez y Dávalos
Jaime del Alcázar y Silvela
PEÑALBA, Marqués de
22-8-1684
Miguel Fernández de Córdoba y Alagón
Luis Beltrán Escrivá de Romaní y Mora
PEÑALBA DE VALENZUELA, Conde de
29-7-1646
Francisco de Juan y de las Torres
Ildefonso Enrique de Valenzuela Van Moock-Chaves
PEÑALVA, Conde de
1-1-1632
Bernardino de Meneses y Bracamonte
Fernando Febrel Melgarejo
PEÑALVER, Conde de
27-9-1836
Nicolás de Peñalver y Cárdenas
Carmen Alcocer y Koplowitz
PEÑAPARDA DE FLORES, Vizconde de
26-9-1638
Pedro Alfonso de Flores y Montenegro
José Miguel Rueda y Muñoz de San Pedro
PEÑAPLATA, Marqués de
27-2-1876
Ramón Blanco y Trenas
Carlos de Ochoa Rodríguez-Miñón
PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE, Conde de (G.E.)
31-1-1602
Álvaro de Bracamonte Dávila y Guzmán
Ángela María Téllez Girón y Duque de Estrada
PEÑARANDA DE DUERO, Duque de (G.E.)
22-5-1608
Juan de Zúñiga Avellaneda y Bazán
Jacobo Hernando Fitz james Stuart Gómez
PEÑARRUBIAS, Conde de
8-11-1684
Gaspar Ramírez de Arellano y Pantoja
José María Gasset y Ramírez de Haro
PEÑÓN DE LA VEGA, Conde de
13-2-1702
Diego de Pissa-Veintimiglia y Rodríguez de Santisteban
Rafael Benjumea Benjumea
PEÑUELA, Marqués de la
13-4-1690
Gonzalo Chacón de Medina Salazar y Narváez
Manuel de Medina y Echavarria
PERACAMPS, Conde de
22-2-1841
Antonio van-Halen y Sarti
Enrique Melián y Ugarte
PERALEJA, Marqués de
15-3-1712
Juan José de Parada y Mendoza
Manuel de Parada y Luca de Tena
PERALEJA, Conde de
13-9-1905
Luis López de Carrizosa y Giles
Luis López de Carrizosa y Domecq
PERALES DEL RÍO, Marqués de (G.E.)
24-9-1727
Antonia Velasco y López de Moeda
María de los Ángeles Fernández-Durán y Roca de Togores
PERALTA, Marqués de
12-2-1718
Tomás de Peralta
Santiago Escrivá de Balaguer y Albás
PERALTA, Conde de
10-4-1890
Francisca Tacón y Hacha
Rafael Bernaldo de Quirós y Tacón
PERAMÁN, Marqués de
21-5-1703
José de Villanueva y Terrer de Valenzuela
Carlos San Gil y Agustín
PERAMOLA, Barón de
6-3-1848
Pedro Alcántara de Navarrete
Florencio Ceruti y Pérez-Venero
PERELADA, Conde de (G.E.)
1599
Francisco Jofré de Rocaberti y Pax
Pedro de Montaner Cerda
PERELLÓS, Vizconde de
13-2-1391
Raimundo de Perellós
Iñigo de Arróspìde y Valera
PERIJÁA, Marqués de
28-10-1776
José García de la Peña
José Miguel López y Díaz de Tuesta
PERINAT, Marqués de
6-3-1893
María del Carmen Terry y Dorticós
Guillermo Perinat y Carvajal
PERNIA, Conde de
20-1-1718
Luis de Pernia y Girón
María Cencillo y González-Campo
PEROMORO, Conde de
21-6-1910
Mariano López de Ayala y del Hierro
Luis Ignacio López de Ayala y Aznar
PERPINYÁ, Barón de 8-4-2010 Roser Rahola i d'Espona Roser Rahola i d'Espona
PESCARA, Marqués de (G.E.)
20-7-1532
Alfonso de Ávalos y Aquino
José María Sánchiz y Gil de Avalle
PESTAGUA, Conde de
11-1-1770
Andrés de Madariaga y Morales
Fernando Luis Núñez-Robres y Escrivá de Romaní
PETRES, Barón de
27-5-1410
Andrés de Aguiló
Ignacio Gómez de Barreda y Ros
PEZUELA, Marqués de la
28-9-1852
Juan Manuel González de la Pezuela y Ceballos
Paloma Escoriaza y Ceballos-Escalera
PEZUELA DE LAS TORRES, Conde de
23-3-1642
Bartolomé Spínola
Manuel Falcó y de Anchorena
PICA, Marqués de la
18-7-1684
Francisco Bravo de Saravia y Ovalle
Fernando Irarrazaval Eyzaguirre
PICASENT, Barón de
23-10-1364
Pedro Boil
Vicente Trenor di Centa
PICKMAN, Marqués de
11-2-1873
Carlos Pickman y Jones
Carlos Pickman de Vasconcellos
PICO DE VELASCO DE ANGOSTINA, Marqués del
1684
Francisco de Velasco y Alvear
Gonzalo Barón y Gavito
PIDAL, Marqués de
7-7-1847
Pedro José Pidal y Carniado
Pedro José Pidal y Allendesalazar
PIE DE CONCHA, Conde de
29-10-1638
Juan López de Isasi e Idiáquez
Álvaro-Joaquín de Silva Urquijo
PIEDRABUENA, Marqués de
20-6-1764
Juan Robiou y Chevillé
María Dolores Ramos y Robiou
PIEDRABUENA, Conde de
20-3-1684
Alonso de Mesa y Toledo
María del Pilar Sanchíz y Núñez-Robres
PILARES, Marqués de
15-3-1739
Miguel Topete de Venegas Terrona
Diego Villalón y Bravo
PINAR, Conde del
28-5-1735
Marcos del Hierro
Juan Valdés y de la Colina
PINAR DEL RÍO, Marqués de
4-7-1885
Leopoldo González de Carvajal y Zaldúa
Eduardo de Mendoza y Roldán
PINARES, Marqués de
10-12-1763
Bernardo Riquelme y Salafranca
Gonzalo de Santisteban Roger
PINEDA, Conde de
8-3-1693
Luis Esteban de Pineda y Matienzo
Raquel María Entero Royo
PINOFIEL, Conde de
24-3-1834
Francisco Fernández del Pino Burgos y León
Juan Pedro Pavía Bardají
PINOHERMOSO, Duque de (G.E.)
6-6-1907
Enriqueta Roca de Togores y Corradini
Alfonso María de Barrera y Pérez-Seoane
PINOPAR, Barón de
7-7-1709
Pedro Abrí-Dezcallar y Net
María del Carmen de Orlandis-Habsburgo y Bragagnolo
PINTO, Conde de
2-7-1624
Luis Carrillo de Toledo y Chacón
Ángela María Téllez-Girón y Duque de Estrada
PLACETAS, Marqués de
12-2-1878
José Martínez-Fortún y Erlés
Ana María Naranjo Olmedo
PLANES, Barón de
3-8-1769
Joaquín Monserrat y Cruilles
Ignacio Gómez de Barreda y Ros
PLASENCIA, Duque de (G.E.)
1476
Álvaro de Zúñiga y Guzmán
María de Gracia de Solís-Beaumont y Téllez-Girón
PLASENCIA, Conde de (G.E.)
1611
Pedro de Lanuza y Ximénez de Urrea
Álvaro de Arróspide y López de Letona
PLAYA DE IXDÁIN, Conde de la
19-7-1926
Leopoldo Saro y Marín
María de los Dolores Saro y Saro
PLEGAMANS, Conde de
20-8-1877
Antonio María Ferrer de Plegamans y Villanueva
Carlos García-Caro y García de Leonardo
POAL, Marqués de
1706
Antonio de Desvalls y de Vergés
Juan Manuel Desvalls y Maristany
POBADILLA, Barón de la
13-7-1728
Valeriano Mezquita y Mínguez
Javier Cebrián Sagarrica
POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, Marqués de
27-4-1926
Antonio de Miguel y Costas
María del Carmen Escasany Miquel
POLENTINOS, Conde de
20-7-1716
Sebastián de Colmenares y Vega
Ignacio de Colmenares y Brunet
PONS, Marqués de
27-9-1648
Dalmau de Queralt y Aragón
Felipe José Matossian Falcó
PONTÓN, Vizconde del
30-11-1855
Emilio Alcalá-Galiano y Valencia
María Bernaldo de Quirós y Álvarez de las Asturias Bohorques
PORTAGO, Marqués de (G.E.)
13-10-1744
José Gómez de Terán y Delgado
Andrea Cabeza de Vaca y McDaniel
PORTALEGRE, Conde de
1496
Manrique de Silva y Meneses
Luis Carlos Groizard y Carvajal
PORTOCARRERO, Vizconde de
30-11-1867
Luis Hurtado de Zaldívar y Fernández de Villavicencio
José Carlos Salamanca y Moreno
PORTUGALETE, Marqués de
17-12-1851
Eduardo Carondelet y Donado
Francisco Javier Cavero de Carondelet y Christou
POSADAS, Conde de las
28-1-1629
Francisco Antonio Fernández de Córdoba y Riedierer
Ignacio de Colmenares y Gómez-Acebo
POVAR, Marqués de
16-2-1612
Enrique Dávila Guzmán y Toledo
Joaquín Fernández de Córdova y Hohenloe
POZA, Marqués de
23-1-1537
Juan de Rojas y Castilla
Gonzalo de la Cierva y Moreno
POZO ANCHO DEL REY, Conde de
12-3-1917
Alonso Coello de Portugal y Contreras
Joaquín Lloréns y Gómez de las Cortinas
POZO RUBIO, Marqués de (G.E.)
18-6-1887
Ángela Roca de Togores y Aguirre-Solarte
Álvaro Fernández-Villaverde y de Silva
POZOBLANCO, Marqués de
20-5-1698
Francisco Manuel de Velasco y Estrada
Juan Francisco Martínez de las Rivas y Maroto
PRADERA, Conde de
18-7-1949
Víctor Pradera y Larumbe
Víctor Pradera y Gómez
PRADES, Conde de
1324
Pedro de Aragón
Victoria Eugenia Fernández de Córdoba y Fernández de Henestrosa
PRADO, Marqués de
12-10-1724
Fernando de Prado Enríquez y Bravo de Acuña
Manuel Heredia Halcón
PRADO, Conde del
31-7-1795
Pedro de Soto y Cárdenas
María Rosa González Muñoz-Cobo
PRADO ALEGRE, Marqués de
27-8-1772
Francisco Marcelo Pablo-Fernández de tejada y Arteaga
Matías de Oñate y García de la Rasilla
PRADO AMENO, Marqués de
30-8-1786
Nicolás de Cárdenas y Castellón
Javier de Cárdenas Chavarri
PRADO CASTELLANO, Conde de
13-5-1790
Pedro Fernández de Córdoba y Heredia
María del Carmen Jiménez-Alfaro y Salas
PRADO HERMOSO, Barón de
25-11-1850
Juan Clarós y de Ferrán
Domingo Neuenschwander y Chassot
PRATA, Barón de
Aut. en 1967
Nicolás Gradi
María Gabriela Foret y Giordano
PRESA DE JALPA, Conde de la
3-2-1775
Rafael de Monterde y Antillón
Mª Teresa de Cervantes y Riba
PRIEGO, Marqués de (G.E.)
9-12-1501
Pedro Fernández de Córdoba
Victoria Eugenia Fernández de Córdoba y Fernández de Henestrosa
PRIEGO, Conde de (G.E.)
6-11-1465
Diego Hurtado de Mendoza
Rafael Castellano Barón
PRIEGO, Vizconde de
20-12-1848
Luis José Sartorius y Tapia
Jorge Sartorius Milans del Bosch
PRIEGUE, Conde de
2-8-1643
Baltasar de Sequeiros y Silva
Javier Ozores Marchesi
PRÍES, Conde de
28-8-1906
Adolfo Enrique Príes y Scholtz
Adolfo Príes y Bertrán
PRIM, Duque de (G.E.)
1-11-1871
Francisca Agüero y González
Luis Muntadas-Prim y Audhi
PRIMO DE RIVERA, Duque de (G.E.)
18-7-1948
José Antonio Primo de Rivera y Sanz de Heredia
Miguel primo de Rivera y Urquijo
PUEBLA DE ALCOCER, Vizconde de la
1445
Alonso de Sotomayor
José Gonzalo Roca de Togores y Salinas
PUEBLA DE BENFERRI, Barón de la
16-7-1632
Jerónimo Rocamora
Carlos Pardo-Manuel de Villena y Verástegui
PUEBLA DE CAZALLA, Marqués de
7-10-1994
Javier Benjumea Puigcerver
Javier Benjumea Llorente
PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES, Marqués de la (G.E.)
29-1-1716
Francisco de Borja Fernández de Córdoba y Ximénez de Góngora
Genoveva de Hoyos y Sánchez
PUEBLA DE MONTALBÁN, Conde de la
18-10-1573
Juana de Cárdenas y Figueroa
Ángela María Téllez-Girón y Duque de Estrada
PUEBLA DE OVANDO, Marqués de la
10-3-1627
Francisco Velázquez-Dávila y Guzmán
Inés Bernaldo de Quirós y Fernández de Córdova
PUEBLA DE PARGA, Marqués de la
18-3-1680
José de Bolaño Rivadeneyra y Marinas
Ricardo Ignacio Rafael de la Huerta Ozores
PUEBLA DE PORTUGAL, Conde de la
1-3-1701
Antonio Colón de Portugal y Cabrera
Manuel de Zulueta y Martín-Artajo
PUEBLA DE ROCAMORA, Marqués de la
30-5-1867
María Isabel Manuel de Villena y Álvarez de las Asturias Bohórques
Isabel Barroeta y Bretos
PUEBLA DE TORNESA, Barón de la
22-7-1467
Juan de Vallés
Federico García-Corona y de Vallés
PUEBLA DE VALVERDE, Conde de
22-1-1925
Aurelio González de Gregorio y Martínez de Azagra
Catalina Herreros de Tejada y Luca de Tena
PUEBLA DEL MAESTRE, Conde de (G.E.)
1506
Alonso de Cárdenas
Francisco Bernaldo de Quirós y Fernández de Córdova
PUENTE, Marqués de La (G.E.)
4-2-1891
Ana de Zavala y de la Puente
Verónica Fernández de Córdova y Aznar
PUENTE Y SOTOMAYOR, Marqués de la
6-10-1782
Juan Esteban de la Puente y Castro
Verónica Fernández de Córdova y Aznar
PUENTE DE LA VIRGEN, Marqués de
1-11-1761
Alfonso Eduardo de Valenzuela y Albarracín
Ana María Vázquez de Parga y Andrade
PUERTO, Marqués del
20-6-1741
Joaquín Ignacio de Barrenechea y Erquíñigo
Rafael Martínez de Pisón y Petrirena
PUERTO, Conde del
12-10-1665
Juan de Carvajal y Vargas
Álvaro de Urzáiz y Azlor de Aragón
PUERTO HERMOSO, Conde de
13-12-1789
José Vicente Sánchez de Badajoz y Figueroa
Manuel de Soto y Falcó
PUERTO NUEVO, Marqués de
8-3-1746
José Francisco de Alós y de Ríus
Enrique Juncadella y García
PUERTO-SEGURO, Marqués de
16-5-1629
Alfonso de Láncaster
Luis Jaime de Carvajal y Salas
PUERTOLLANO, Conde de
24-10-1661
Gabriel Lasso de la Vega y Licques de Recourt
Manuel Falcó y de Anchorena
PUÑONROSTRO, Conde de (G.E.)
24-4-1523
Juan Arias-Dávila y Ortiz de Valdivieso
Manuel Balmaseda y Arias-Dávila-Manzanos
PURROY, Barón de
13-1-1609
Juan de Chávarri y Larrain
María Victoria Pérez Vergada

 

sanmartin@tejada.info

Copyright © 2008-2010 José Mª San Martín Pérez Free counter and web stats