Títulos Nobiliarios

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V X Y Z
 
Denominación Fecha Primer titular Titular actual
 
O'REILLY, Marqués de
19-3-1877
Mercedes O'Reilly y Ruiz de Apodaca
Marina Valcárcel Silvela
O'REILLY, Conde de
28-1-1772
Alejandro O'Reilly y Mc Dowell
Darío Valcárcel y Lezcano
O'SHEA, Marqués de
11-7-2008
Paloma O'Shea Artiñano
Paloma O'Shea Artiñano
OBEDOS, Conde de
22-12-1636
Vasco de Mascareñas y Alencastre
Fernando de Heredia y Albornoz
OFALIA, Conde de
25-5-1776
Bernardo O'Connor Phaly
Ana de Medina y Fernández de Córdoba
OGIJARES, Marqués de
10-10-1889
Carlos Mesía de la Cerda y Coello de Portugal
María de la Concepción Peña Lloréns
OLERDOLA, Marqués de
31-12-1889
Francisco de Paula Ríus y Taulet
Mariano Mas de Xaxas y Rovellat
OLÍAS, Marqués de
8-9-1652
Francisco María de Orozco Ribera y Pereyra
Paul Edward Pellew Urquijo
OLIVA, Conde de
1449
Francisco Gilaberto de Centelles y de Queralt
Francisco de Borja Escrivá de Romaní y Morales
OLIVA DE GAYTÁN, Conde de
18-5-1699
Diego José de Galarza y Suárez de Toledo
Juan Francisco Martín de Aguilera y Arenales
OLIVA DE PLASENCIA, Conde de la
17-7-1623
Rodrigo Calderón de Aranda
José Ramón Vargas-Zúñiga y Ceballos-Zúñiga
OLIVARA, Marqués de
26-7-1976
José María Ruiz-Mateos y Jiménez de Tejada
José María Ruiz-Mateos y Jiménez de Tejada
OLIVARES, Conde-Duque de (G.E.)
13-1-1882
Pedro de Guzmán
María del Rosario Cayetana Fitz-James Stuart y Silva
OLIVARES, Marqués de
29-7-1680
Ambrosio de Onís y Coutiño
Ignacio de Colmenares y Gómez-Acebo
OLIVART, Marqués de
8-4-1929
Ramón Jorge de Dalmau y Falces
Gonzalo de Orellana y de Dalmau
OLIVER, Marqués de
14-2-1724
Jacinto Oliver de Botaller y Zaragoza
María de las Mercedes Ricart y de Olivar
OLIVETO, Conde de
22-12-1515
Ramón de Cardona y Requesens
María Blanca Finat y Riva
OLMOS, Conde de
7-2-1691
Juan de Verástegui y Viniegra
María Josefa González de Orbegozo y Alvarado
OLOCAU, Conde de
18-2-1628
Alonso de Vilaragut y Sanz
Felipe de Puigdorfila y Villalonga
ONTEIRO, Marqués de
15-7-1891
Leónides García San Miguel y Zaldúa
Florentín Rodríguez-Casanova y González de Valle
ONTIVEROS, Marqués de
2-1-1678
Manuel de Bañuelos y Velasco
Jaime Cabrera y Muñoz
OÑA, Barón de
21-8-1749
Juan José de Iturribazalga y Sánchez
Javier Rodríguez y Gaytán de Ayala
OÑATE, Conde de (G.E.)
18-9-1481
Iñigo Vélez de Guevara
Juan Travesedo y Colón de Carvajal
OQUENDO, Marqués de
9-4-1889
José María Narváez y Porcel
Luis Narváez y Rojas
ORANI, Marqués de
8-3-1616
Ana de Portugal y Borja
María del Rosario Cayetana Fitz-James Stuart y Silva
ORBE, Vizconde de
27-2-1876
José María de Orbe y Gaytán de Ayala
Carlos de Orbe y Enríquez de Navarra
ORDOÑO, Marqués de
16-4-1703
García-Manuel Cotes y Ormaza
Mariano Fontes García-Calamarte
OREJA, Marqués de
8-4-2010
Marcelino Oreja Aguirre
Marcelino Oreja Aguirre
ORELLANA LA VIEJA, Marqués de
18-5-1646
Rodrigo Francisco de Orellana Toledo y Mendoza
Beltrán Seoane García
ORGAZ, Conde de
17-3-1529
Álvaro Pérez de Guzmán y Suárez de Mendoza
Gonzalo Crespí de Valldura y Bosch-Labrús
ORICAIN, Conde de
20-3-1864
José de Reyna y Frías de la Torre
María Dolores de Reyna Lorenzo
ORIS, Marqués de
1-8-1708
Carlos de Orís
Santiago de Sentmenat y Urruela
ORÓ, Marqués de
23-6-2003
Juan Oró Florensa
María Elena Oró y Forteza
OROPESA, Conde de (G.E.)
1475
Fernando Álvarez de Toledo
Ángela María Téllez-Girón y Duque de Estrada
OROQUIETA, Marqués de
27-12-1875
Domingo Moriones y Murillo
Luis Arrizabalaga Clemente
OROVIO, Marqués de
20-8-1868
Manuel de Orovio y Echagüe
Yolanda Montalvo y González de Careaga
OSBORNE, Conde de
21-6-1900
Tomás de Osborne y Guezala
Tomás Osborne Gamero-Cívico
OSERA, Marqués de
3-10-1626
Juan de Funes Villalpando
María del Rosario Cayetana Fitz-James Stuart y Silva
OSILO, Conde de
17-5-1863
María Josefa de Silva y Bazán
Pablo José Gutiérrez y Casillas
OSORNO, Conde de (G.E.)
31-8-1445
Gabriel Fernández-Manrique
María del Rosario Cayetana Fitz-James Stuart y Silva
OSPÍN DE URQUIJO, Conde de
10-7-1907
Julio de Urquijo e Ibarra
José María de Urquijo y Olaso
OSSONA, Conde de
1-3-1356
Bernardo de Cabrera y Fenollet
Victoria Eugenia Fernández de Córdoba y Fernández de Henestrosa
OSUNA, Duque de (G.E.)
5-10-1562
Pedro Téllez-Girón y de la Cueva
Angela María Téllez-Girón y Duque de Estrada
OTERO, Marqués de
25-8-1692
Cristóbal de Castilla y Guzmán
Joaquín de Urquijo y Quiroga
OTERO DE HERREROS, Marqués de
30-12-1924
María de la Purificación Fernández y Cadenas
Carmen María Canalejas Huertas
OVIECO, Marqués de
26-8-1760
Blas Fernando de Lezo y Pacheco
Antonio Marabini y Bérriz
OVILVAR, Barón de
27-1-1930
Arcadio Balaguer y de Costa
Ángeles Balaguer Sánchez-Arjona
OYRA, Marqués de
31-10-1569
Melchor de Herrera y Rivera
Enrique Falcó y Carrión
 
 

 

 

sanmartin@tejada.info

Copyright © 2008-2010 José Mª San Martín Pérez Free counter and web stats