Títulos Nobiliarios

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V X Y Z
 
Denominación Fecha Primer titular Titular actual
 
ECHANDÍA, Marqués de
13-2-1763
Juan Agustín de Ustáriz y Micheo
Rafael Martínez de Pisón y Petrirena
ECHAUZ, Conde de
12-12-1784
José Manuel de Acedo y Echauz
Alfonso Cervantes Sánchez-Navarro
ECHEVERRÍA DE LEGAZPIA, Conde de
18-8-1958
Patricio de Echeverría y Elorza
Patricio Echeverría y Ezcurdia
EGARA, Conde de
26-5-1926
Alfonso Sala y Argemi
Alfonso de Sala y Par
EGUARÁS, Marqués de
21-7-1703
Francisco Antonio Eguaras y Pasquier
Álvaro Drake Escribano
EL ABRA, Conde de
18-7-1969
Alfonso de Churruca y Calbetón
María de los Dolores de Churruca y de Zubiría
ELCHE, Marqués de
1520
Bernardino de Cárdenas y Pacheco
Baltasar de Casanova Habsburg-Lothringen
ELDA, Conde de (G.E.)
14-5-1577
Juan Coloma
Enrique Falcó y Carrión
ELDUAYEN, Marqués de
23-5-1876
María Josefa Ximénez de Sandoval y Saavedra
Maximiliano de Elduayen y Chávarri
ELICHE, Marqués de
1624
Gaspar de Guzmán y Pimentel
María del Rosario Cayetana Fitz-James Stuart y Silva
ELIANA, Marqués de La
26-4-1875
Adolfo de Anguas y Hernández
Juan Noguera y Merle
ELIO, Duque de (G.E.)
30-3-1875
Joaquín de Elio y Ezpeleta
Francisco Xavier Elio y de Gaztelu
ELISEDA, Marqués de la
18-5-1613
Ruy Gómez de Silva y Mendoza
Iván Moreno Landahl
EMBID, Marqués de
31-12-1687
Diego de Molina y Mendoza
Luis Albareda y Montemayor
ENCINA, Conde de la
5-5-1771
Juan Bravo de Cabrera
Fernando Burgos y Rodríguez
ENCINARES, Marqués de
11-6-1798
Antonia de Eraso y Portocarrero
Francisco Fernández de Tejada Echeverría
ENCOMIENDA, Marqués de la
16-5-1732
Lorenzo Isidro Fernández de Córdoba y Flores
Carmen Fernández-Daza Álvarez
ENSENADA, Marqués de la
14-4-1782
Juan Bautista de Terrazas y Somodevilla
Ricardo Álvarez de Furundarena
ERIL, Conde de (G.E.)
13-7-1599
Felipe Roger de Eril y Roger de Eril
Alberto Álvarez de Toledo y Mencos
EROLES, Barón de
1531
María Josefa de Borrel y de Copons
Alfonso de Oriola-Cortada y de Salvadores
ESCALANTE, Conde de
14-6-1627
Luis de Guevara y Avendaño
Enrique de Queralt y Chavarri
ESCALONA, Duque de (G.E.)
12-12-1472
Juan Pacheco
Francisco de Borja Soto y Moreno
ESCALONA, Marqués de
4-9-1679
Íñigo de Acuña y Bejarano
Alonso de Heredia y de Albornoz
ESCALONIAS, Marqués de las
31-8-1680
Diego Gutiérrez de los Ríos y Mesía de la Cerda
Blanca Meliveo García
ESCOMBRERAS, Marqués de
6-11-1875
Hilarión Roux y Albanelly
Anne Marika Suzanne Fabré de Lachomette
ESCORIAZA, Vizconde de
7-4-1919
Nicolás de Escoriaza y Fabro
José Nicolás Escoriaza y Ceballos-Escalera
ESCRICHE, Barón de
1538
Dionisio Sánchez Muñoz
Luis Fernando Romeo Casabona
ESLAVA, Marqués de (G.E.)
6-9-1927
María Fuencisla Bernaldo de Quirós y Muñoz
Luis Fernando Londáiz Mencos
ESPAÑA, Conde de (G.E.)
27-8-1819
Carlos José de España y Cabalby de Esplás
José de España Pasqual de Quinto
ESPEJA, Marqués de
5-2-1685
Pedro de Chaves y Herrera
Fernando Narváez y Muguiro
ESPERANZA, Marqués de la
2-3-1869
José Ramón Fernández y Martínez
Alberto de Elzáburu Márquez
ESPÉS, Vizconde de
22-4-1892
Jesús Luis Franco de Espés y Valón
Carlos Franco de Espés y Mantecón
ESPINARDO, Marqués de
7-8-1627
Juan Fajardo y de Guevara
Pascual de Churruca y Díez de Rivera
ESPONELLÁ, Barón de
14-7-1717
Gaspar Berari y Cortada
Epifanio de Fortuny y Palá
ESPOZ Y MINA, Conde de
25-10-1878
Juana María de la Vega y Martínez
Juan Pablo José Moso Pérez Salazar
ESQUELBECK, Barón de
21-1-1612
Felipe de la Vasseur
Jesús de Gortazar Echevarría
ESQUIVEL, Marqués de
6-10-1817
Francisco María de Esquivel e Ibarbuzu
Manuel de Medina y Echavarría
ESTEBAN, Conde de
25-10-1878
Francisco Esteban y Herrera
Isabel de Borbón y Esteban de León
ESTEBAN COLLANTES, Conde de
23-4-1884
Saturnino Esteban Collantes y Miquel
Antonio María García de Veas y Mateos
ESTELLA, Marqués de (G.E.)
25-5-1877
Fernando Primo de Rivera y Sobremonte
Fernando Primo de Rivera y Oriol
ESTEPA, Marqués de (G.E.)
20-4-1564
Adán Centurión y Ultramarino
Francisco de Borja de Arteaga y Martín
ESTEVA DE LAS DELICIAS, Marqués de (G.E.)
11-7-1833
José Buenaventura Esteva y Grops
José Antonio Autrán y Arias-Salgado
ESTOLES, Vizconde de
23-10-1474
Francisco Verntallat
Manuel Galindo Widenmann
ESTRADAS, Conde de
1727
Juan Fernando Mioño y Bravo de Hoyos
José Carlos Fernández-Villaverde y de Silva
ESTREMERA, Duque de (G.E.)
1568
Ruy Gómez de Silva
María Asunción de Bustos y Marín
EZA, Vizconde de
4-11-1711
José de Araiz Eza y Gaztelu
Pablo Marichalar Vigier
EZENARRO, Marqués de
25-1-1908
Eduardo Vilar y Torres
Antonio Badías Vilar
EZPELETA, Barón de
5-5-1462
Juan de Ezpeleta
Elia Ana Perinat y Escrivá de Romaní
EZPELETA DE VEIRE, Conde de (G.E.)
31-8-1797
José de Espeleta y Galdeano
Roberta Sánchez-Navarro Quintana

 

 

 

sanmartin@tejada.info

Copyright © 2008-2010 José Mª San Martín Pérez Free counter and web stats